CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Venezia1710451127
Empoli17105232015
Cremonese1610442159
Bari16105141914
Pescara16104421915
Frosinone16104421310
Novara1610514119
Palermo1510361108
Carpi151043378
Parma14104241011
Salernitana13102711412
Perugia13104151918
Cittadella13104151514
Avellino13104151919
Spezia13104151013
Virtus Entella12103341517
Foggia11102531724
Ternana1092431619
Pro Vercelli10102441515
Ascoli10102441013
Brescia99234611
Cesena8102261021