CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2016/2017
SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Spal7338211076336
H.Verona6638181285836
Frosinone6538181195038
Perugia5738131874836
Cittadella5738176155146
Benevento (-1)55381511124839
Spezia54381412123734
Carpi54381412123639
V.Entella51381215114944
Salernitana51381215113936
Bari51381312133740
Novara50381311144345
Pro Vercelli47381017113240
Cesena46381016124644
Avellino (-3)45381212143649
Ascoli4438917124146
Brescia4238915144152
Trapani4138914154150
Vicenza4138914153145
Ternana3938109193751
Latina (-2)3438618143445
Pisa (-4)3338619132229