CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo392110923017
Frosinone372191023727
Empoli34219754232
Bari342110473326
Parma33219662717
Cremonese322171132921
Cittadella32219573225
Spezia30218672220
Venezia292161142219
Carpi29217861823
Pescara28217773337
Salernitana262151152932
Avellino25216782932
Perugia24216693536
Novara24216692425
Virtus Entella24215972832
Cesena23215883240
Brescia22205781822
Foggia22215793341
Ternana202031163137
Ascoli20214891931
Pro Vercelli182146112637