CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2017/2018

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Empoli8542241358849
Parma7242219125737
Frosinone7242191586547
Palermo7142181775939
Venezia6742171695642
Bari67421813115948
Cittadella66421812126148
Perugia60421612146758
Foggia58421610166668
Spezia53421314154645
Carpi52421216143246
Salernitana51421118135158
Cesena50421117145561
Cremonese4842921124847
Brescia48421115164152
Avellino48421115164960
Pescara48421115165064
Ascoli46421113184060
Novara44421014184252
Virtus Entella44421014184154
Pro Vercelli4042913204770
Ternana3742716196277