CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Palermo371910723215
Brescia32188823524
Pescara32189542923
Lecce31198743124
Hellas Verona30188642919
Benevento30198652822
Cittadella27196942017
Salernitana27197662325
Spezia26187562520
Perugia26187562526
Ascoli24186662022
Cremonese22185762018
Venezia21185671719
Cosenza19184771423
Carpi171945101833
Foggia (-8)16196672831
Livorno15183691725
Crotone141935111729
Padova121826101831