CLASSIFICA SERIE B 2018/2019

SquadraPtGVNPGfGs
Hellas Verona104310103
Cittadella9430161
Palermo8422084
Pescara8422053
Benevento73210105
Crotone6420266
Spezia6420245
Cremonese5312053
Lecce5412177
Salernitana5412156
Perugia4311145
Ascoli4311123
Padova4311124
Brescia3403156
Venezia3410346
Cosenza1301216
Carpi14013410
Livorno0200213
Foggia (-8)-5410369